Fase 1 - Classificação
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 1 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remanso | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 88.89 |
2 | Morro do Chapéu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55.56 |
3 | Casa Nova | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 50.00 |
4 | Mundo Novo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 27 | -25 | 0.00 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 2 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itaberaba | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 100.00 |
2 | Ipirá | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 50.00 |
3 | Tanquinho | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 38.89 |
4 | Ruy Barbosa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20 | -19 | 5.56 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 3 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santaluz | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 100.00 |
2 | Crisópolis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 66.67 |
3 | Paulo Afonso | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 16.67 |
4 | Euclides da Cunha | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 16.67 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 4 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santo Estevão | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 72.22 |
2 | Riachão do Jacuípe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 72.22 |
3 | Serrinha | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 33.33 |
4 | Serra Preta | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 5.56 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 5 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terra Nova | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 61.11 |
2 | Camaçari | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 38.89 |
3 | Araçás | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 38.89 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 6 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feira de Santana | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 88.89 |
2 | Madre de Deus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 55.56 |
3 | São Franc. do Conde | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 44.44 |
4 | Conceição do Jacuípe | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0.00 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 7 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santo Amaro | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 72.22 |
2 | Sapeaçú | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 44.44 |
3 | São Félix | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 38.89 |
4 | Cruz das Almas | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 16.67 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 8 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cachoeira | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 77.78 |
2 | São Miguel das Matas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 61.11 |
3 | Laje | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 22.22 |
4 | Santo Antônio de Jesus | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 22.22 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 9 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camamú | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 77.78 |
2 | Vera Cruz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 |
3 | Valença | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 22.22 |
4 | Ituberá | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 16.67 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 10 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibirataia | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 66.67 |
2 | Jitaúna | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 55.56 |
3 | Ibirapitanga | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.33 |
4 | Ubatã | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 11.11 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 11 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luís Eduardo Magalhães | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 100.00 |
2 | Paratinga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.00 |
3 | Macaúbas | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0.00 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 12 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória da Conquista | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 88.89 |
2 | Brumado | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 44.44 |
3 | Dom Basílio | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 38.89 |
4 | Caetité | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 16.67 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 13 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra do Choça | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 61.11 |
2 | Itapetinga | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 55.56 |
3 | Ibicaraí | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 50.00 |
4 | Ibicuí | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 16.67 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 14 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruçuca | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.67 |
2 | Ilhéus | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 50.00 |
3 | Ubaitaba | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 22.22 |
4 | Coarací | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 22.22 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 15 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buerarema | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 77.78 |
2 | São José da Vitória | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 55.56 |
3 | Pau Brasil | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 33.33 |
4 | Camacan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 5.56 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 16 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Seguro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 77.78 |
2 | Eunápolis | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 38.89 |
3 | Santa Cruz Cabrália | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 22.22 |
4 | Itapebí | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 22.22 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 17 | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabela | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 100.00 |
2 | Itamaraju | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 44.44 |
3 | Teixeira de Freitas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 22.22 |
4 | Prado | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 22.22 |
Rodada 1
Santo Amaro
2
0
Sapeaçú
Mundo Novo
0
1
Casa Nova
Morro do Chapéu
1
1
Remanso
Ruy Barbosa
0
5
Itaberaba
Tanquinho
1
2
Ipirá
Paulo Afonso
0
2
Santaluz
Euclides da Cunha
1
3
Crisópolis
Serra Preta
1
2
Riachão do Jacuípe
Santo Estevão
3
0
Serrinha
Camaçari
1
0
Araçás
Madre de Deus
0
1
Feira de Santana
Conceição do Jacuípe
1
2
São Franc. do Conde
São Félix
0
0
Cruz das Almas
São Miguel das Matas
0
0
Cachoeira
Laje
1
2
Santo Antônio de Jesus
Camamú
2
0
Valença
Vera Cruz
0
0
Ituberá
Ibirapitanga
0
0
Ibirataia
Ubatã
1
1
Jitaúna
Luís Eduardo Magalhães
1
0
Paratinga
Caetité
2
3
Brumado
Dom Basílio
0
1
Vitória da Conquista
Barra do Choça
2
1
Itapetinga
Ibicuí
2
1
Ibicaraí
Coarací
0
0
Ubaitaba
Ilhéus
0
3
Uruçuca
Camacan
0
1
Buerarema
São José da Vitória
0
0
Pau Brasil
Santa Cruz Cabrália
1
1
Eunápolis
Itapebí
0
0
Porto Seguro
Prado
1
4
Itabela
Teixeira de Freitas
0
1
Itamaraju
REGULAMENTO | |
ESTATÍSTICAS | Visualizar |
ARTILHARIA | Visualizar |
TABELA | Visualizar |
PLANO DE AÇÃO | |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | |
CAMPANHAS |