Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cachoeira 16 6 5 1 0 17 1 16 88.89
2 Itarantim 16 6 5 1 0 8 2 6 88.89
3 Santo Amaro 15 6 5 0 1 11 2 9 83.33
4 Camacan 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 7 77.78
5 Pojuca 13 6 4 1 1 14 3 11 72.22
6 Pau Brasil 13 6 4 1 1 13 3 10 72.22
7 Nazaré 13 6 4 1 1 14 7 7 72.22
8 Maragojipe 13 6 4 1 1 12 6 6 72.22
9 Conceição do Coité 13 6 4 1 1 10 6 4 72.22
10 Vitória da Conquista 12 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 100.00
11 Porto Seguro 11 6 3 2 1 8 3 5 61.11
12 Santa Bárbara 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 4 61.11
13 Itamaraju 11 6 3 2 1 8 7 1 61.11
14 Camaçari 11 6 3 2 1 6 5 1 61.11
15 Itapetinga 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10 83.33
16 Santaluz 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 83.33
17 Saubara 10 6 3 1 2 14 10 4 55.56
18 Serra Preta 10 6 3 1 2 10 6 4 55.56
19 Uruçuca 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 2 55.56
20 Ibicaraí 10 6 3 1 2 6 4 2 55.56
21 Ibirapitanga 10 6 3 1 2 5 3 2 55.56
22 Feira de Santana 10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1 55.56
23 Quijingue 9 4 3 0 1 9 2 7 75.00
24 Valença 9 6 3 0 3 12 7 5 50.00
25 Belmonte 9 6 3 0 3 11 7 4 50.00
26 Canudos 9 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 75.00
27 Valente 9 6 3 0 3 10 7 3 50.00
28 Ibirataia 9 6 3 0 3 6 3 3 50.00
29 Retirolândia 9 6 3 0 3 6 7 -1 50.00
30 Conceição da Feira 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 3 44.44
31 Madre de Deus 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1 44.44
32 Itajuípe 8 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 44.44
33 Ipirá 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 44.44
34 Jaguaquara 8 6 2 2 2 3 4 -1 44.44
35 Itajú do Colônia 7 6 2 1 3 10 8 2 38.89
36 Maracás 7 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 38.89
37 São Félix 7 6 1 4 1 12 8 4 38.89
38 Ruy Barbosa 7 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 38.89
39 Guanambí 6 4 2 0 2 6 2 4 50.00
40 São José da Vitória 6 6 2 0 4 5 7 -2 33.33
41 Piritiba 6 4 1 3 0 6 5 1 50.00
42 Riachão do Jacuípe 6 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1 33.33
43 Baixa Grande 6 6 1 3 2 2 5 -3 33.33
44 Senhor do Bonfim 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 41.67
45 João Dourado 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 41.67
46 Campo Formoso 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 41.67
47 Capim Grosso 5 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 41.67
48 Aurelino Leal 5 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5 27.78
49 Itambé 4 4 1 1 2 7 5 2 33.33
50 Araci 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 33.33
51 São Domingos 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 22.22
52 Ilhéus 4 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 22.22
53 Terra Nova 4 6 0 4 2 6 9 -3 22.22
54 Prado 4 6 0 4 2 4 7 -3 22.22
55 Eunápolis 4 6 0 4 2 3 6 -3 22.22
56 Conceição do Jacuípe 4 6 0 4 2 6 10 -4 22.22
57 Tucano 3 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 25.00
58 Poções 3 4 1 0 3 1 13 -12 25.00
59 Morro do Chapéu 3 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 25.00
60 Araçás 3 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 16.67
61 Lauro de Freitas 1 6 0 1 5 3 17 -14 5.56
62 Governador Mangabeira 1 6 0 1 5 5 28 -23 5.56
63 Paulo Afonso 0 4 0 0 4 2 13 -11 0.00
64 Barreiras 0 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0.00
65 Ubaíra 0 6 0 0 6 5 23 -18 0.00
66 Santa Luzia 0 6 0 0 6 3 22 -19 0.00

Rodada 1

04/08/2019 ITAMARAJú
ITAM

2

0

PSEG

11/08/2019 QUIJINGUE
QUI

3

0

CAN

11/08/2019 ARACI
ARA

0

1

SAN

11/08/2019 SENHOR DO BONFIM
SDB

1

1

CFO

11/08/2019 JOãO DOURADO
JDO

0

0

MDC

11/08/2019 RETIROLâNDIA
REI

0

2

CONC

11/08/2019 SãO DOMINGOS
SDO

0

2

VAL

11/08/2019 BAIXA GRANDE
BAG

0

0

IPI

11/08/2019 RUY BARBOSA
RUB

1

1

SPR

11/08/2019 CAMAçARI
CAM

0

0

ARA

11/08/2019 POJUCA
POJ

3

1

TEN

11/08/2019 MADRE DE DEUS
MDD

0

1

SAM

11/08/2019 SAUBARA
SAU

3

1

LDF

11/08/2019 CONCEIçãO DO JACUíPE
CDJ

1

1

FEI

11/08/2019 SANTA BáRBARA
SNB

1

0

RIJ

11/08/2019 SãO FéLIX
SAO

0

2

CAC

11/08/2019 CONCEIçãO DA FEIRA
CDF

1

0

GOM

11/08/2019 MARAGOJIPE
MAJ

2

2

NAZ

11/08/2019 UBAíRA
UBA

1

3

VLÇ

11/08/2019 MARACáS
MAR

1

0

IBI

11/08/2019 IBIRATAIA
IBI

2

0

JAG

11/08/2019 VITóRIA DA CONQUISTA
VCO

3

0

BAR

11/08/2019 ITAMBé
ITB

1

1

ITA

11/08/2019 ITAJUíPE
ITA

2

1

IBC

11/08/2019 AURELINO LEAL
AUL

2

1

URU

11/08/2019 ITAJú DO COLôNIA
IDC

1

2

CAM

11/08/2019 SANTA LUZIA
SAL

1

2

PBRA

11/08/2019 ITARANTIM
ITA

2

1

ILH

11/08/2019 BELMONTE
BEL

1

0

SJV

11/08/2019 PRADO
PRA

0

0

EUN