Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 1 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Quijingue 10 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 83.33
2 Canudos 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 33.33
3 Jeremoabo 3 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 25.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 2 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Tucano 13 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 72.22
2 Crisópolis 9 6 2 3 1 4 4 0 50.00
3 Rio Real 5 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 27.78
4 Ribeira do Pombal 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 27.78
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 3 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Valente 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 55.56
2 Santaluz 9 6 2 3 1 6 3 3 50.00
3 Retirolândia 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 1 44.44
4 Jacobina 5 6 1 2 3 5 12 -7 27.78
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 4 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Serrinha 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 55.56
2 Biritinga 9 6 3 0 3 6 8 -2 50.00
3 Barrocas 8 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 44.44
4 Conceição do Coité 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 38.89
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 5 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ipirá 15 6 5 0 1 12 5 7 83.33
2 Feira de Santana 8 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 44.44
3 Riachão do Jacuípe 6 6 2 0 4 10 12 -2 33.33
4 Santa Bárbara 5 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 27.78
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 6 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Simões Filho 18 6 6 0 0 19 1 18 100.00
2 Pojuca 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 55.56
3 Terra Nova 4 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7 22.22
4 Lauro de Freitas 3 6 1 0 5 5 17 -12 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 7 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cachoeira 11 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 61.11
2 Santo Amaro 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 55.56
3 Conceição da Feira 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 44.44
4 Saubara 4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8 22.22
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 8 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Maragojipe 16 6 5 1 0 8 0 8 88.89
2 Santo Antônio de Jesus 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 38.89
3 Valença 6 6 1 3 2 2 3 -1 33.33
4 Cruz das Almas 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6 22.22
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 9 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Castro Alves 15 6 5 0 1 14 2 12 83.33
2 Santa Inês 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 38.89
3 Jequié 6 6 1 3 2 2 5 -3 33.33
4 Itiruçu 5 6 1 2 3 2 11 -9 27.78
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 10 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ipiaú 14 6 4 2 0 13 3 10 77.78
2 Coarací 10 6 3 1 2 11 5 6 55.56
3 São José da Vitória 10 6 3 1 2 8 9 -1 55.56
4 Itabuna 0 6 0 0 6 6 21 -15 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 11 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 12 4 4 0 0 9 1 8 100.00
2 Barreiras 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 33.33
3 Mansidão 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 8.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 12 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itapitanga 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 55.56
2 Itapetinga 9 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 50.00
3 Ibicaraí 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2 38.89
4 Poções 7 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 38.89
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 13 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Porto Seguro 12 6 3 3 0 9 3 6 66.67
2 Itagimirim 8 6 1 5 0 6 5 1 44.44
3 Belmonte 7 6 1 4 1 7 6 1 38.89
4 Mascote 2 6 0 2 4 7 15 -8 11.11
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 14 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itamaraju 15 6 5 0 1 15 6 9 83.33
2 Eunápolis 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 72.22
3 Prado 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4 38.89
4 Teixeira de Freitas 0 6 0 0 6 3 13 -10 0.00

Rodada 1

30/07/2023 QUIJINGUE

Quijingue

2

0


Jeremoabo

30/07/2023 CRISóPOLIS

Crisópolis

1

0


Ribeira do Pombal

30/07/2023 TUCANO

Tucano

2

1


Rio Real

30/07/2023 RETIROLâNDIA

Retirolândia

1

1


Jacobina

30/07/2023 VALENTE

Valente

1

3


Santaluz

30/07/2023 BARROCAS

Barrocas

2

1


Conceição do Coité

30/07/2023 BIRITINGA

Biritinga

1

0


Serrinha

30/07/2023 SANTA BáRBARA

Santa Bárbara

0

0


Feira de Santana

30/07/2023 IPIRá

Ipirá

3

0


Riachão do Jacuípe

30/07/2023 TERRA NOVA

Terra Nova

1

1


Pojuca

30/07/2023 LAURO DE FREITAS

Lauro de Freitas

0

5


Simões Filho

30/07/2023 SANTO AMARO

Santo Amaro

3

2


Saubara

30/07/2023 CONCEIçãO DA FEIRA

Conceição da Feira

2

1


Cachoeira

30/07/2023 CRUZ DAS ALMAS

Cruz das Almas

0

1


Maragojipe

30/07/2023 STO. ANTONIO DE JESUS

Santo Antônio de Jesus

1

0


Valença

30/07/2023 ITIRUçU

Itiruçu

0

2


Castro Alves

30/07/2023 SANTA INêS

Santa Inês

1

1


Jequié

30/07/2023 SãO JOSé DA VITóRIA

São José da Vitória

2

1


Coarací

30/07/2023 ITABUNA

Itabuna

2

6


Ipiaú

30/07/2023 LUíS EDUARDO MAGALHãES

Luís Eduardo Magalhães

1

0


Barreiras

30/07/2023 IBICARAí

Ibicaraí

0

3


Itapetinga

30/07/2023 ITAPETINGA

Poções

1

0


Itapitanga

30/07/2023 MASCOTE

Mascote

0

1


Porto Seguro

30/07/2023 ITAGIMIRIM

Itagimirim

1

1


Belmonte

30/07/2023 PRADO

Prado

0

2


Eunápolis

30/07/2023 TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS

Teixeira de Freitas

1

3


Itamaraju

 
  
DOCUMENTOS
Arbitragem da Rodada Visualizar
REGULAMENTO

Regulamento

ESTATÍSTICAS Visualizar
ARTILHARIA Visualizar
TABELA Visualizar
PLANO DE AÇÃO
CLASSIFICAÇÃO Visualizar
CAMPANHAS