Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cipó 18 6 6 0 0 16 2 14 100.00
2 Ibicaraí 16 6 5 1 0 16 3 13 88.89
3 Santo Amaro 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 88.89
4 Santo Antônio de Jesus 15 6 5 0 1 17 7 10 83.33
5 Itajuípe 14 6 4 2 0 15 3 12 77.78
6 Itapetinga 13 6 4 1 1 17 6 11 72.22
7 Itambé 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 72.22
8 Piritiba 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 4 72.22
9 Caldeirão Grande 12 6 4 0 2 8 5 3 66.67
10 Itagibá 11 6 3 2 1 11 2 9 61.11
11 Ourolândia 11 6 3 2 1 11 5 6 61.11
12 Jitaúna 11 6 3 2 1 4 2 2 61.11
13 Nazaré 11 6 3 2 1 3 1 2 61.11
14 Pau Brasil 11 6 3 2 1 6 6 0 61.11
15 Porto Seguro 10 4 3 1 0 13 3 10 83.33
16 Quixabeira 10 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 83.33
17 Uruçuca 10 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 55.56
18 Miguel Calmon 10 6 3 1 2 10 6 4 55.56
19 Macaúbas 10 4 3 1 0 7 4 3 83.33
20 Jacobina 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 3 55.56
21 Ubaitaba 10 6 3 1 2 8 9 -1 55.56
22 Araçás 10 6 2 4 0 6 4 2 55.56
23 Itabela 9 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 75.00
24 Itamaraju 9 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 75.00
25 Paratinga 9 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 75.00
26 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 75.00
27 Itapebí 9 6 2 3 1 13 7 6 50.00
28 Itapé 9 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 50.00
29 São José da Vitória 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 50.00
30 Tapiramutá 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 50.00
31 Amélia Rodrigues 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 50.00
32 Firmino Alves 8 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 44.44
33 Conceição do Jacuípe 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 44.44
34 Capim Grosso 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 6 58.33
35 Eunápolis 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 58.33
36 Ipirá 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 58.33
37 Alagoinhas 7 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1 38.89
38 Paulo Afonso 7 6 2 1 3 9 14 -5 38.89
39 Itabuna 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6 38.89
40 Itiruçu 7 6 2 1 3 6 12 -6 38.89
41 Conceição do Almeida 7 6 1 4 1 9 5 4 38.89
42 São Franc. do Conde 7 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 38.89
43 Feira de Santana 6 4 2 0 2 5 3 2 50.00
44 Valença 6 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3 33.33
45 Simões Filho 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 0 33.33
46 Maragogipe 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 33.33
47 Floresta Azul 6 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3 33.33
48 Vera Cruz 6 6 1 3 2 4 9 -5 33.33
49 Brumado 4 4 1 1 2 9 9 0 33.33
50 Itaberaba 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 33.33
51 Terra Nova 4 6 1 1 4 3 5 -2 22.22
52 Ituberá 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 22.22
53 Biritinga 3 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 16.67
54 Coarací 3 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10 16.67
55 Poções 3 6 0 3 3 2 7 -5 16.67
56 Tremedal 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 16.67
57 Mascote 2 6 0 2 4 3 11 -8 11.11
58 Lauro de Freitas 2 6 0 2 4 6 16 -10 11.11
59 Mundo Novo 1 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9 5.56
60 Mirangaba 1 6 0 1 5 6 18 -12 5.56
61 Barro Preto 1 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12 5.56
62 Bom Jesus da Lapa 0 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0.00
63 Itagimirim 0 4 0 0 4 3 15 -12 0.00
64 São José do Jacuípe 0 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0.00
65 Prado 0 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0.00
66 Vitória da Conquista 0 6 0 0 6 3 24 -21 0.00

Rodada 1

04/08/2013 JUNQUEIRA AYRES
SAO

0

0

LDF

11/08/2013 OUROLâNDIA
OUR

3

3

MIR

11/08/2013 CALDEIRãO GRANDE
CAL

1

0

JCB

11/08/2013 MUNDO NOVO
MUN

0

0

TAP

11/08/2013 PIRITIBA
PIR

1

0

MIC

11/08/2013 QUIXABEIRA
QUI

5

0

SJJ

11/08/2013 IPIRá
IPI

0

2

FEI

11/08/2013 PAULO AFONSO
PAF

1

2

CIP

11/08/2013 BIRITINGA
BIR

2

1

ALA

11/08/2013 TERRA NOVA
TEN

0

1

ARA

11/08/2013 CONCEIçãO DO JACUíPE
CDJ

1

2

AMR

11/08/2013 SIMõES FILHO
SIM

0

2

SAM

11/08/2013 MARAGOGIPE
MAR

1

1

VRC

11/08/2013 CONCEIçãO DO ALMEIDA
CON

0

0

NAZ

11/08/2013 ITUBERá
ITU

0

0

UBAI

11/08/2013 STO. ANTONIO DE JESUS
SAJ

4

2

VLÇ

11/08/2013 COARACí
COA

1

3

ITA

11/08/2013 ITABUNA
ITA

1

2

URU

11/08/2013 FLORESTA AZUL
FAZ

0

3

IBC

11/08/2013 ITAPé
ITA

3

1

BPR

11/08/2013 ITAPEBí
ITA

1

1

MAS

11/08/2013 PAU BRASIL
PBRA

0

0

SJV

11/08/2013 IPIAú
ITG

0

0

POC

11/08/2013 LAJEDO DO TABOCAL
ITI

1

2

JIT

11/08/2013 ITAPETINGA
FIA

4

1

VCO

11/08/2013 ITAMBé
ITB

2

1

ITA

11/08/2013 TREMEDAL
TRE

0

1

MAC

11/08/2013 LUíS EDUARDO MAGALHãES
LEM

3

1

BJL

11/08/2013 ITAGIMIRIM
ITA

1

4

EUN

11/08/2013 PRADO
PRA

0

4

ITA