Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santaluz 18 6 6 0 0 22 3 19 100.00
2 Itaberaba 18 6 6 0 0 20 3 17 100.00
3 Itabela 18 6 6 0 0 17 2 15 100.00
4 Remanso 16 6 5 1 0 17 3 14 88.89
5 Vitória da Conquista 16 6 5 1 0 11 1 10 88.89
6 Feira de Santana 16 6 5 1 0 12 6 6 88.89
7 Porto Seguro 14 6 4 2 0 15 1 14 77.78
8 Buerarema 14 6 4 2 0 12 5 7 77.78
9 Camamú 14 6 4 2 0 9 2 7 77.78
10 Cachoeira 14 6 4 2 0 8 4 4 77.78
11 Santo Estevão 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 72.22
12 Riachão do Jacuípe 13 6 4 1 1 11 6 5 72.22
13 Santo Amaro 13 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 72.22
14 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 12 4 4 0 0 7 2 5 100.00
15 Crisópolis 12 6 4 0 2 14 11 3 66.67
16 Uruçuca 12 6 3 3 0 10 4 6 66.67
17 Ibirataia 12 6 3 3 0 7 1 6 66.67
18 São Miguel das Matas 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 4 61.11
19 Terra Nova 11 6 3 2 1 6 5 1 61.11
20 Barra do Choça 11 6 3 2 1 8 9 -1 61.11
21 Morro do Chapéu 10 6 3 1 2 13 5 8 55.56
22 Itapetinga 10 6 3 1 2 13 7 6 55.56
23 Madre de Deus 10 6 3 1 2 8 3 5 55.56
24 São José da Vitória 10 6 2 4 0 11 5 6 55.56
25 Jitaúna 10 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 55.56
26 Casa Nova 9 6 3 0 3 10 7 3 50.00
27 Alagoinhas 9 6 3 0 3 5 3 2 50.00
28 Ipirá 9 6 3 0 3 9 8 1 50.00
29 Ibicaraí 9 6 2 3 1 11 6 5 50.00
30 Ilhéus 9 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 50.00
31 Vera Cruz 9 6 2 3 1 4 2 2 50.00
32 Brumado 8 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 44.44
33 Sapeaçú 8 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 44.44
34 São Franc. do Conde 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 44.44
35 Itamaraju 8 6 2 2 2 3 6 -3 44.44
36 Tanquinho 7 6 2 1 3 8 7 1 38.89
37 Camaçari 7 6 2 1 3 3 4 -1 38.89
38 Araçás 7 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2 38.89
39 Dom Basílio 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4 38.89
40 São Félix 7 6 1 4 1 10 9 1 38.89
41 Eunápolis 7 6 1 4 1 5 4 1 38.89
42 Paratinga 6 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 50.00
43 Ibirapitanga 6 6 1 3 2 2 2 0 33.33
44 Pau Brasil 6 6 1 3 2 3 4 -1 33.33
45 Serrinha 6 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2 33.33
46 Laje 4 6 1 1 4 3 6 -3 22.22
47 Teixeira de Freitas 4 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 22.22
48 Santo Antônio de Jesus 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 22.22
49 Prado 4 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 22.22
50 Ubaitaba 4 6 0 4 2 4 6 -2 22.22
51 Valença 4 6 0 4 2 1 5 -4 22.22
52 Santa Cruz Cabrália 4 6 0 4 2 4 10 -6 22.22
53 Coarací 4 6 0 4 2 2 8 -6 22.22
54 Itapebí 4 6 0 4 2 2 11 -9 22.22
55 Caetité 3 6 1 0 5 7 13 -6 16.67
56 Paulo Afonso 3 6 1 0 5 5 13 -8 16.67
57 Ibicuí 3 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10 16.67
58 Euclides da Cunha 3 6 1 0 5 6 20 -14 16.67
59 Cruz das Almas 3 6 0 3 3 3 7 -4 16.67
60 Ituberá 3 6 0 3 3 0 5 -5 16.67
61 Ubatã 2 6 0 2 4 1 9 -8 11.11
62 Serra Preta 1 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11 5.56
63 Camacan 1 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12 5.56
64 Ruy Barbosa 1 6 0 1 5 1 20 -19 5.56
65 Macaúbas 0 4 0 0 4 1 6 -5 0.00
66 Conceição do Jacuípe 0 6 0 0 6 3 13 -10 0.00
67 Mundo Novo 0 6 0 0 6 2 27 -25 0.00

Rodada 1

14/08/2016 SANTO AMARO
SAM

2

0

SAP

21/08/2016 MUNDO NOVO
MUN

0

1

CAN

21/08/2016 MORRO DO CHAPéU
MDC

1

1

REM

21/08/2016 RUY BARBOSA
RUB

0

5

ITA

21/08/2016 TANQUINHO
TAN

1

2

IPI

21/08/2016 PAULO AFONSO
PAF

0

2

SAN

21/08/2016 EUCLIDES DA CUNHA
EUC

1

3

CRI

21/08/2016 SERRA PRETA
SPR

1

2

RIJ

21/08/2016 SANTO ESTEVãO
STE

3

0

SER

21/08/2016 TERRA NOVA
TEN

0

3

ALA

21/08/2016 ARMANDO OLIVEIRA
CAM

1

0

ARA

21/08/2016 MADRE DE DEUS
MDD

0

1

FEI

21/08/2016 CONCEIçãO DO JACUíPE
CDJ

1

2

SAO

21/08/2016 SãO FéLIX
SAO

0

0

CDA

21/08/2016 SãO MIGUEL DAS MATAS
SMM

0

0

CAC

21/08/2016 LAJE
LAJ

1

2

SAJ

21/08/2016 CAMAMú
CAM

2

0

VLÇ

21/08/2016 VERA CRUZ
VRC

0

0

ITU

21/08/2016 IBIRAPITANGA
IBI

0

0

IBI

21/08/2016 GONGOGí
UBA

1

1

JIT

21/08/2016 LUíS EDUARDO MAGALHãES
LEM

1

0

PAR

21/08/2016 CAETITé
CAE

2

3

BRU

21/08/2016 DOM BASíLIO
DMB

0

1

VCO

21/08/2016 BARRA DO CHOçA
BDC

2

1

ITA

21/08/2016 IBICUí
IBI

2

1

IBC

21/08/2016 COARACí
COA

0

0

UBAI

21/08/2016 ILHéUS
ILH

0

3

URU

21/08/2016 CAMACAN
CAM

0

1

BUE

21/08/2016 SãO JOSé DA VITóRIA
SJV

0

0

PBRA

21/08/2016 SANTA CRUZ CABRáLIA
SCC

1

1

EUN

21/08/2016 ITAPEBí
ITA

0

0

PSEG

21/08/2016 ITAMARAJú
PRA

1

4

ITA

21/08/2016 TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
TXF

0

1

ITAM