Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Amaro 18 6 6 0 0 21 2 19 100.00
2 Cachoeira 16 6 5 1 0 13 2 11 88.89
3 Itaberaba 16 6 5 1 0 10 2 8 88.89
4 Porto Seguro 16 6 5 1 0 9 2 7 88.89
5 Vitória da Conquista 14 6 4 2 0 20 5 15 77.78
6 Camamú 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 7 77.78
7 Serrinha 14 6 4 2 0 9 3 6 77.78
8 Ipiaú 13 6 4 1 1 8 2 6 72.22
9 Madre de Deus 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 72.22
10 Ubaitaba 13 6 4 1 1 7 2 5 72.22
11 Paratinga 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 4 72.22
12 Caldeirão Grande 13 6 4 1 1 6 2 4 72.22
13 Saubara 12 6 4 0 2 6 4 2 66.67
14 Guanambí 12 6 3 3 0 19 3 16 66.67
15 Eunápolis 11 6 3 2 1 10 3 7 61.11
16 Santo Antônio de Jesus 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 5 61.11
17 Itabela 11 6 3 2 1 8 3 5 61.11
18 Uruçuca 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 61.11
19 Valente 11 6 3 2 1 5 2 3 61.11
20 São Desidério 11 6 3 2 1 5 2 3 61.11
21 Senhor do Bonfim 11 6 3 2 1 3 2 1 61.11
22 Euclides da Cunha 10 6 3 1 2 11 8 3 55.56
23 Juazeiro 10 6 3 1 2 5 4 1 55.56
24 Alagoinhas 10 6 2 4 0 5 2 3 55.56
25 Itamaraju 9 6 2 3 1 4 1 3 50.00
26 Itapetinga 9 6 2 3 1 5 4 1 50.00
27 Riachão do Jacuípe 9 6 2 3 1 3 2 1 50.00
28 Catu 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 50.00
29 Ipirá 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 44.44
30 Itapé 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 44.44
31 Conceição do Coité 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 44.44
32 Itabuna 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 44.44
33 Terra Nova 8 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 44.44
34 Feira de Santana 7 6 2 1 3 8 6 2 38.89
35 João Dourado 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 38.89
36 Nazaré 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 38.89
37 São Félix 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 38.89
38 Valença 7 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3 38.89
39 Brumado 7 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6 38.89
40 Camaçari 7 6 1 4 1 5 5 0 38.89
41 Itarantim 7 6 1 4 1 3 3 0 38.89
42 Ibicaraí 7 6 1 4 1 3 3 0 38.89
43 Itambé 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 33.33
44 Arataca 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 33.33
45 Ibirapitanga 6 6 1 3 2 1 2 -1 33.33
46 São José da Vitória 5 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 27.78
47 Biritinga 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3 27.78
48 Barreiras 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3 27.78
49 Ituberá 5 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 27.78
50 Ilhéus 5 6 1 2 3 2 5 -3 27.78
51 Pau Brasil 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 27.78
52 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 4 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4 22.22
53 Ichú 4 6 1 1 4 3 7 -4 22.22
54 Canudos 4 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6 22.22
55 Cruz das Almas 4 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9 22.22
56 Iramaia 3 6 1 0 5 3 10 -7 16.67
57 Lauro de Freitas 3 6 0 3 3 6 9 -3 16.67
58 São Franc. do Conde 2 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 11.11
59 Vera Cruz 2 6 0 2 4 3 10 -7 11.11
60 Jitaúna 1 6 0 1 5 0 10 -10 5.56
61 Teixeira de Freitas 1 6 0 1 5 1 16 -15 5.56
62 Santo Estevão 1 6 0 1 5 4 21 -17 5.56
63 Casa Nova 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 -6 0.00
64 Palmas de Monte Alto 0 6 0 0 6 2 27 -25 0.00

Rodada 1

06/08/2017 ITABERABA
ITA

1

1

IPI

06/08/2017 SENHOR DO BONFIM
SDB

1

0

CAN

06/08/2017 CALDEIRãO GRANDE
CAL

2

0

JUZ

06/08/2017 EUCLIDES DA CUNHA
CAN

0

1

SER

06/08/2017 BIRITINGA
BIR

2

1

EUC

06/08/2017 IRAMAIA
IRA

1

0

JDO

06/08/2017 ICHú
ICH

0

1

VAL

06/08/2017 RIACHãO DO JACUíPE
RDJ

0

0

CONC

06/08/2017 SANTO ESTEVãO
STE

1

3

SAM

06/08/2017 TERRA NOVA
TEN

1

0

FEI

06/08/2017 CAMAçARI
CAM

1

1

CAT

06/08/2017 ALAGOINHAS
ALA

2

1

LDF

06/08/2017 SãO FéLIX
SAO

1

0

MDD

06/08/2017 SAUBARA
SAU

1

0

SAO

06/08/2017 VERA CRUZ
VRC

0

3

CAC

06/08/2017 CRUZ DAS ALMAS
CDA

0

1

SAJ

06/08/2017 VALENçA
VLÇ

1

0

NAZ

06/08/2017 ITUBERá
ITU

1

1

CAM

06/08/2017 JITAúNA
JIT

0

2

UBAI

06/08/2017 IBIRAPITANGA
IBI

0

0

IPI

06/08/2017 ITAPé
ITA

0

0

ILH

06/08/2017 ITABUNA
ITA

1

1

URU

06/08/2017 ITAMBé
ITB

0

0

IBC

06/08/2017 ITARANTIM
ITA

1

0

ITA

06/08/2017 SãO DESIDéRIO
SDD

1

0

LEM

06/08/2017 BARREIRAS
BAR

0

1

PAR

06/08/2017 GUANAMBí
PMA

1

2

GUA

06/08/2017 BRUMADO
BRU

1

3

VCO

06/08/2017 SãO JOSé DA VITóRIA
ARA

0

0

SJV

06/08/2017 PAU BRASIL
PBRA

0

0

PSEG

06/08/2017 TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
TXF

0

1

ITA

06/08/2017 ITAMARAJú
ITAM

0

1

EUN