Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 1 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Euclides da Cunha 16 6 5 1 0 16 1 15 88.89
2 Cipó 8 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 44.44
3 Canudos 6 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 33.33
4 Paulo Afonso 3 6 1 0 5 4 19 -15 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 2 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Campo Formoso 15 6 5 0 1 9 4 5 83.33
2 Valente 13 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 72.22
3 São Domingos 7 6 2 1 3 3 6 -3 38.89
4 Senhor do Bonfim 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 -6 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 3 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Conceição do Coité 12 6 4 0 2 12 7 5 66.67
2 Retirolândia 9 6 2 3 1 11 8 3 50.00
3 Biritinga 8 6 2 2 2 9 7 2 44.44
4 Ichú 4 6 1 1 4 4 14 -10 22.22
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 4 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itaberaba 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 61.11
2 Morro do Chapéu 7 6 1 4 1 7 8 -1 38.89
3 João Dourado 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 33.33
4 Feira de Santana 6 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 33.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 5 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Conceição da Feira 15 6 5 0 1 13 6 7 83.33
2 Santa Bárbara 8 6 2 2 2 6 8 -2 44.44
3 Pé de Serra 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 33.33
4 Riachão do Jacuípe 3 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 6 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Amaro 16 6 5 1 0 14 6 8 88.89
2 Lauro de Freitas 9 6 3 0 3 8 9 -1 50.00
3 Terra Nova 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3 27.78
4 Camaçari 4 6 1 1 4 8 12 -4 22.22
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 7 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cachoeira 16 6 5 1 0 16 1 15 88.89
2 Saubara 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 2 61.11
3 Maragojipe 5 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 27.78
4 Sapeaçu 1 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11 5.56
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 8 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ubaíra 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 61.11
2 Jaguaquara 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1 55.56
3 Ipiaú 7 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1 38.89
4 Ibirapitanga 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 27.78
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 9 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ubaitaba 13 6 4 1 1 5 2 3 72.22
2 Santo Antônio de Jesus 11 6 3 2 1 8 2 6 61.11
3 Valença 10 6 3 1 2 8 3 5 55.56
4 Ituberá 0 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 10 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itajuípe 16 6 5 1 0 6 0 6 88.89
2 Uruçuca 11 6 3 2 1 12 4 8 61.11
3 Ubatã 5 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2 27.78
4 Itabuna 1 6 0 1 5 1 13 -12 5.56
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 11 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Paratinga 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 61.11
2 Brumado 7 6 4 1 1 10 3 7 38.89
3 São Desidério 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4 38.89
4 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 2 6 0 2 4 1 8 -7 11.11
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 12 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itambé 14 6 4 2 0 12 3 9 77.78
2 Itororó 11 6 3 2 1 12 11 1 61.11
3 Vitória da Conquista 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 38.89
4 Barra do Choça 1 6 0 1 5 6 16 -10 5.56
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 13 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Arataca 12 6 3 3 0 6 3 3 66.67
2 Canavieiras 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 33.33
3 Una 6 6 1 3 2 3 4 -1 33.33
4 Camacan 6 6 1 3 2 3 4 -1 33.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 14 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itapé 12 6 4 0 2 12 3 9 66.67
2 Floresta Azul 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 44.44
3 Ibicaraí 8 6 2 2 2 5 8 -3 44.44
4 Itajú do Colônia 4 6 0 4 2 3 8 -5 22.22
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 15 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itapetinga 13 6 4 1 1 10 3 7 72.22
2 Eunápolis 9 6 2 3 1 6 5 1 50.00
3 Pau Brasil 6 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3 33.33
4 Macarani 3 6 0 3 3 4 9 -5 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 16 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itamaraju 16 6 5 1 0 10 3 7 88.89
2 Porto Seguro 11 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 61.11
3 Teixeira de Freitas 4 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 22.22
4 Prado 2 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 11.11
 
  
DOCUMENTOS
Documento Anexo
REGULAMENTO Regulamento
ESTATÍSTICAS Visualizar
ATILHARIA Visualizar
TABELA Visualizar
PLANO DE AÇÃO
CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Rodada 1

12/08/2018 EUNáPOLIS
EUN

1

0

MAC

12/08/2018 UAUá
CAN

2

2

CIP

12/08/2018 PAULO AFONSO
PAF

0

3

EUC

12/08/2018 CAMPO FORMOSO
CFO

1

0

SDB

12/08/2018 SãO DOMINGOS
SDO

0

0

VAL

12/08/2018 RETIROLâNDIA
REI

3

3

BIR

12/08/2018 ICHú
ICH

1

2

CONC

12/08/2018 JOãO DOURADO
JDO

2

1

FEI

12/08/2018 MORRO DO CHAPéU
MDC

3

2

ITA

12/08/2018 Pé DE SERRA
PDS

1

1

SNB

12/08/2018 CONCEIçãO DA FEIRA
CDF

1

0

RIJ

12/08/2018 TERRA NOVA
TEN

3

1

LDF

12/08/2018 CAMAçARI
CAM

0

2

SAM

12/08/2018 MARAGOJIPE
MAJ

2

2

SAU

12/08/2018 SAPEAçU
SAP

0

1

CAC

12/08/2018 IBIRAPITANGA
IBI

0

0

UBA

12/08/2018 JAGUAQUARA
JAG

2

0

IPI

12/08/2018 ITUBERá
ITU

1

2

VLÇ

12/08/2018 STO. ANTONIO DE JESUS
SAJ

0

1

UBAI

12/08/2018 ITABUNA
ITA

0

1

ITA

12/08/2018 GONGOGí
UBA

1

1

URU

12/08/2018 BRUMADO
BRU

2

0

PAR

12/08/2018 SãO DESIDéRIO
SDD

0

0

LEM

12/08/2018 ITORORó
ITO

1

1

VCO

12/08/2018 BARRA DO CHOçA
BDC

1

1

ITB

12/08/2018 CANAVIEIRAS
CAN

1

1

CAM

12/08/2018 CAMACAN
ARA

1

1

UNA

12/08/2018 FLORESTA AZUL
FAZ

1

2

IBC

12/08/2018 ITAJú DO COLôNIA
IDC

1

5

ITA

12/08/2018 PAU BRASIL
PBRA

0

2

ITA

12/08/2018 PRADO
PRA

1

1

PSEG

12/08/2018 TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
TXF

0

1

ITAM