Primeira Fase - Jogos de Ida e Volta

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ibicaraí 18 6 6 0 0 14 4 10 100.00
2 Itamaraju 15 6 5 0 1 14 2 12 83.33
3 Barra 15 6 5 0 1 11 6 5 83.33
4 Itagibá 14 6 4 2 0 16 4 12 77.78
5 Irecê 14 6 4 2 0 12 3 9 77.78
6 Ilhéus 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 8 77.78
7 Crisópolis 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 8 77.78
8 Barreiras 13 6 4 1 1 19 7 12 72.22
9 São Franc. do Conde 13 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 72.22
10 Valença 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 72.22
11 Castro Alves 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 72.22
12 Jequié 13 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 72.22
13 Valente 13 6 4 1 1 5 1 4 72.22
14 Itapetinga 12 6 4 0 2 14 7 7 66.67
15 Ubaitaba 12 6 4 0 2 9 7 2 66.67
16 Santaluz 11 6 3 2 1 16 6 10 61.11
17 Belmonte 11 6 3 2 1 14 8 6 61.11
18 Simões Filho 11 6 3 2 1 10 4 6 61.11
19 Coarací 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 4 61.11
20 Porto Seguro 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 61.11
21 Araci 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 61.11
22 Jitaúna 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 61.11
23 Condeúba 11 6 3 2 1 13 11 2 61.11
24 Ipiaú 10 6 3 1 2 10 5 5 55.56
25 Salinas da Margarida 10 6 3 1 2 10 6 4 55.56
26 Maragogipe 10 6 3 1 2 11 9 2 55.56
27 São José da Vitória 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 55.56
28 Laje 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 1 55.56
29 Belo Campo 10 6 3 1 2 10 10 0 55.56
30 Canavieiras 10 6 3 1 2 5 7 -2 55.56
31 Prado 10 6 3 1 2 4 6 -2 55.56
32 Alagoinhas 10 6 2 4 0 7 4 3 55.56
33 Feira de Santana 9 6 2 3 1 5 6 -1 50.00
34 Itapitanga 8 6 2 2 2 8 3 5 44.44
35 Ibirataia 8 6 2 2 2 9 5 4 44.44
36 Snt. Antônio de Jesus 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 44.44
37 Itororó 8 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 44.44
38 Livram. de N. Senhora 8 6 1 5 0 6 4 2 44.44
39 Serrinha 7 6 2 1 3 9 4 5 38.89
40 Medeiros Neto 7 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 38.89
41 Camacan 6 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 33.33
42 Jaguaquara 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 33.33
43 Mata de São João 6 6 1 3 2 6 10 -4 33.33
44 Biritinga 5 6 1 2 3 9 10 -1 27.78
45 Macaúbas 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3 27.78
46 Paulo Afonso 5 6 1 2 3 2 14 -12 27.78
47 Itabuna 4 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5 22.22
48 Riacho de Santana 4 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 22.22
49 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 4 6 1 1 4 6 16 -10 22.22
50 Itiruçu 3 6 1 0 5 6 11 -5 16.67
51 Itabela 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 16.67
52 Amargosa 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 16.67
53 Gongogí 3 6 1 0 5 4 15 -11 16.67
54 Firmino Alves 3 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4 16.67
55 Araçás 3 6 0 3 3 2 7 -5 16.67
56 São G. dos Campos 3 6 0 3 3 2 9 -7 16.67
57 São Desidério 2 6 0 2 4 7 14 -7 11.11
58 Mascote 2 6 0 2 4 0 10 -10 11.11
59 Eunápolis 1 6 0 1 5 7 14 -7 5.56
60 Itambé 1 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9 5.56
61 Gov. Mangabeira 1 6 0 1 5 5 16 -11 5.56
62 Ituberá 1 6 0 1 5 2 23 -21 5.56
63 Inhambupe 0 6 0 0 6 3 20 -17 0.00

Rodada 1

31/07/2011 PORTO SEGURO
PSEG

1

0

CAN

31/07/2011 PAULO AFONSO
PAF

1

1

SAN

31/07/2011 BIRITINGA
BIR

0

1

ARA

31/07/2011 SERRINHA
SER

1

1

CRI

31/07/2011 INHAMBUPE
INH

0

1

VAL

31/07/2011 MATA DE SãO JOãO
MAT

0

0

ALA

31/07/2011 ALAGOINHAS
ARA

0

2

SIM

31/07/2011 FEIRA DE SANTANA
FEI

2

1

SAO

31/07/2011 SãO GONçALO DOS CAMPOS
SAG

1

1

CAC

31/07/2011 GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
GVM

1

2

CAS

31/07/2011 MARAGOGIPE
MAR

2

1

SDM

31/07/2011 AMARGOSA
AMA

0

4

VLÇ

31/07/2011 LAJE
LAJ

1

1

SAJ

31/07/2011 MARACáS
ITI

1

2

JIT

31/07/2011 JAGUAQUARA
JAG

1

1

JEQ

31/07/2011 ITAGIBá
ITG

6

0

ITU

31/07/2011 IBIRATAIA
IBI

1

0

IPI

31/07/2011 IBICUí
FIA

0

1

ITA

31/07/2011 ITORORó
ITO

1

3

IBC

31/07/2011 ITAPETINGA
ITA

4

2

BLC

31/07/2011 CONDEúBA
CON

1

1

ITB

31/07/2011 IRECê
IRE

2

0

MAC

31/07/2011 LIVRAMENTO DE N. SRA.
LNS

3

1

RDS

31/07/2011 SãO DESIDéRIO
LEM

1

2

BAR

31/07/2011 BARREIRAS
BAR

4

2

SDD

31/07/2011 ITAPITANGA
ITP

0

0

COA

31/07/2011 GONGOGí
GON

1

2

UBAI

31/07/2011 SãO JOSé DA VITóRIA
SJV

2

0

CAM

31/07/2011 SANTA LUZIA
MAS

0

0

ILH

31/07/2011 EUNáPOLIS
EUN

1

2

BEL

31/07/2011 PRADO
PRA

0

2

ITAM

31/07/2011 MEDEIROS NETO
MEN

0

1

ITA