Fase 1 - Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 1 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Jacobina 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 33.33
2 Capim Grosso 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 33.33
3 Mairí 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 2 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Quijingue 9 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 75.00
2 Santaluz 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 41.67
3 Valente 5 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 41.67
4 Conceição do Coité 2 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 3 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Serrinha 9 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 75.00
2 Retirolândia 9 4 3 0 1 5 6 -1 75.00
3 Biritinga 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 50.00
4 Riachão do Jacuípe 0 4 0 0 4 3 8 -5 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 4 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Estevão 7 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 58.33
2 Feira de Santana 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 58.33
3 Serra Preta 6 4 1 3 0 6 4 2 50.00
4 Conceição da Feira 1 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 8.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 5 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Terra Nova 9 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 75.00
2 Catu 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 75.00
3 Pojuca 3 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 25.00
4 Araçás 3 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7 25.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 6 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Simões Filho 10 4 3 1 0 7 0 7 83.33
2 Madre de Deus 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 41.67
3 Vera Cruz 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3 33.33
4 Camaçari 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 7 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Saubara 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1 50.00
2 São Félix 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 41.67
3 Cachoeira 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 41.67
4 Santo Amaro 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 33.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 8 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Castro Alves 8 4 2 2 0 5 0 5 66.67
2 Santo Antônio de Jesus 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 66.67
3 Nazaré 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 41.67
4 Santa Inês 0 4 0 0 4 0 7 -7 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 9 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Camamú 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 83.33
2 Ibirapitanga 7 4 2 1 1 2 3 -1 58.33
3 Gongogí 3 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 25.00
4 Valença 3 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 25.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 10 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ipiaú 10 4 3 1 0 5 0 5 83.33
2 Jequié 6 4 2 0 2 2 4 -2 50.00
3 Coarací 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 33.33
4 Itapitanga 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 25.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 11 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Vitória da Conquista 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 66.67
2 Ibicuí 6 4 2 0 2 7 5 2 50.00
3 Nova Canaã 6 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 50.00
4 Poções 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5 16.67
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 12 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itajuípe 12 4 4 0 0 9 0 9 100.00
2 Uruçuca 6 4 2 0 2 7 3 4 50.00
3 Itapetinga 6 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 50.00
4 Itabuna 0 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0.00
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 13 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Camacan 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 58.33
2 Belmonte 6 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 50.00
3 Pau Brasil 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 41.67
4 Itajú do Colônia 4 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 33.33
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO 14 P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itamaraju 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 77.78
2 Eunápolis 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 66.67
3 Prado 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0.00

Rodada 5

21/08/2022 MAIRí

Mairí


Jacobina

21/08/2022 SANTALUZ

Santaluz


Conceição do Coité

21/08/2022 VALENTE

Valente


Quijingue

21/08/2022 BIRITINGA

Biritinga


Retirolândia

21/08/2022 SERRINHA

Serrinha


Riachão do Jacuípe

21/08/2022 SANTO ESTEVãO

Santo Estevão


Serra Preta

21/08/2022 FEIRA DE SANTANA

Feira de Santana


Conceição da Feira

21/08/2022 TERRA NOVA

Terra Nova


Pojuca

21/08/2022 CATU

Araçás


Catu

21/08/2022 VERA CRUZ

Vera Cruz


Simões Filho

21/08/2022 CAMAçARI

Camaçari


Madre de Deus

21/08/2022 SãO FéLIX

São Félix


Cachoeira

21/08/2022 SANTO AMARO

Santo Amaro


Saubara

21/08/2022 CASTRO ALVES

Castro Alves


Santo Antônio de Jesus

21/08/2022 SANTA INêS

Santa Inês


Nazaré

21/08/2022 GONGOGí

Gongogí


Ibirapitanga

21/08/2022 CAMAMú

Camamú


Valença

21/08/2022 ITAPITANGA

Itapitanga


Coarací

21/08/2022 JEQUIé

Jequié


Ipiaú

21/08/2022 IBICUí

Ibicuí


Poções

21/08/2022 NOVA CANAã

Nova Canaã


Vitória da Conquista

21/08/2022 SãO JOSé DA VITóRIA

Itabuna


Uruçuca

21/08/2022 ITAJUíPE

Itajuípe


Itapetinga

21/08/2022 BELMONTE

Belmonte


Camacan

21/08/2022 ITAJú DO COLôNIA

Itajú do Colônia


Pau Brasil

21/08/2022 ITAMARAJú

Prado


Eunápolis

 
  
DOCUMENTOS
Arbitragem da Rodada Visualizar
REGULAMENTO

Regulamento

ESTATÍSTICAS Visualizar
ATILHARIA
TABELA Visualizar
PLANO DE AÇÃO
CLASSIFICAÇÃO Visualizar